Sitzverteilung
Gemeinde Finsing
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(7 von 7 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 3.751 | |
Wähler/innen | 2.550 | 67,98 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 45 | 1,76 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CSU | |||
Dieter Heilmair, CSU | |||
Julia Manu, CSU | |||
Robert Schönhofen, CSU | |||
Martin Hagn, CSU | |||
Johann jun. Huber, CSU | |||
Florian Körner, CSU | |||
Stefanie Lammer, CSU | |||
Josef Weber, CSU | |||
Daniela Greiner, CSU | |||
Peter Körner, CSU | |||
Jacqueline Hübner, CSU | |||
Richard Pils, CSU | |||
Sophia Lauton, CSU | |||
Jürgen Maier, CSU | |||
Hubert Hölzl, CSU | |||
Richard Schätzl, CSU | |||
GRÜNE | |||
Andrea Struck, GRÜNE | |||
Bernhard Faschinger, GRÜNE | |||
Michaela Goßmann, GRÜNE | |||
Thomas Ziehl, GRÜNE | |||
Sophia Herff, GRÜNE | |||
Franz Peischl, GRÜNE | |||
Annett Burgarth, GRÜNE | |||
Michael Grindmayer, GRÜNE | |||
Hannelore Kircher, GRÜNE | |||
Michael Huber, GRÜNE | |||
Simone Sommer, GRÜNE | |||
Hans-Jörg Stietzel, GRÜNE | |||
Bettina Linsenmann, GRÜNE | |||
Mario Adabbo, GRÜNE | |||
Kirsten Strauß-Rohmeis, GRÜNE | |||
Heinz Schmidbauer, GRÜNE | |||
AfD | |||
Peter Junker, AfD | |||
Christoph Perzl, AfD | |||
Stefan Thamhayn, AfD | |||
Andreas Hohberger, AfD | |||
Mario Hüttl, AfD | |||
Robert Heinzler, AfD | |||
Tobias Jaeniche, AfD | |||
Simone Pausch, AfD | |||
SPD | |||
Gertrud Eichinger, SPD | |||
Gottfried Marck, SPD | |||
Manuela Schulze, SPD | |||
Josef Eichinger, SPD | |||
Karin Becker, SPD | |||
Heiner Grönwald, SPD | |||
Eva Prilmeier, SPD | |||
Jan Köpke, SPD | |||
Karola Eibl, SPD | |||
Erik Eichinger, SPD | |||
Gertraud Edle von Gäßler, SPD | |||
Gerhard Würzberg, SPD | |||
Frances Becker, SPD | |||
Jürgen Schulze, SPD | |||
Ulrike Eichinger-Eberhart, SPD | |||
Alexander Hetz, SPD | |||
WGE | |||
Max Kressirer, WGE | |||
Regina Haßelbeck, WGE | |||
Wolfgang Theen, WGE | |||
Martina Kollmannsberger, WGE | |||
Anna Paulus, WGE | |||
Otto Ilse, WGE | |||
Markus Möhres, WGE | |||
Verena Kressirer, WGE | |||
Veronika Fischer, WGE | |||
Sebastian Staudt, WGE | |||
Maximilian Rothkopf, WGE | |||
Christian Söhl, WGE | |||
Bernadette Bachschneider, WGE | |||
Monika Seidel, WGE | |||
Christoph Haßelbeck, WGE | |||
Marcus Seidel, WGE | |||
WGN | |||
Dr. rer. nat. Michael Suhre, WGN | |||
Jürgen Lachmann, WGN | |||
Michael Fischer-Heimisch, WGN | |||
Stephan Huber, WGN | |||
Martin Suhre, WGN | |||
Theresa Kuhn, WGN | |||
Josef Höschl, WGN | |||
Stefan Gruber, WGN | |||
Lisa Heimisch, WGN | |||
Dagmar Stern-Lachmann, WGN | |||
Alexander Söhl, WGN | |||
Christian Hruschka, WGN | |||
Nadine Jaeckel, WGN | |||
Michael Weber, WGN | |||
Lorenz Kuhn, WGN | |||
Bernhard Wick, WGN | |||
FWF | |||
Andreas Wimmer, FWF | |||
Sabine Popp, FWF | |||
Ludwig Lex, FWF | |||
Christian Winterstein, FWF | |||
Matthias jun. Birnkammer, FWF | |||
Klara Lex, FWF | |||
Markus Kufer, FWF | |||
Kathrin Schätzl, FWF | |||
Florian Hack, FWF | |||
Elisabeth Buchmann, FWF | |||
Gerhard Leipert, FWF | |||
Regina Kneißl, FWF | |||
Roman Buchmann, FWF | |||
Veronika Reiser, FWF | |||
Korbinian Buchmann, FWF | |||
Franz Keimeleder, FWF |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 67,98 %