Logo

Stimmbezirk 0003
Wahlberechtigte 689
Wähler/innen 230 33,38 %
ungültige Stimmen 6 2,61 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 890 26,02 %
Dieter Heilmair, CSU 149 16,74 %
Julia Manu, CSU 75 8,43 %
Robert Schönhofen, CSU 105 11,80 %
Martin Hagn, CSU 54 6,07 %
Johann jun. Huber, CSU 48 5,39 %
Florian Körner, CSU 35 3,93 %
Stefanie Lammer, CSU 50 5,62 %
Josef Weber, CSU 33 3,71 %
Daniela Greiner, CSU 72 8,09 %
Peter Körner, CSU 28 3,15 %
Jacqueline Hübner, CSU 35 3,93 %
Richard Pils, CSU 32 3,60 %
Sophia Lauton, CSU 35 3,93 %
Jürgen Maier, CSU 56 6,29 %
Hubert Hölzl, CSU 40 4,49 %
Richard Schätzl, CSU 43 4,83 %
GRÜNE 524 15,32 %
Andrea Struck, GRÜNE 111 21,18 %
Bernhard Faschinger, GRÜNE 84 16,03 %
Michaela Goßmann, GRÜNE 41 7,82 %
Thomas Ziehl, GRÜNE 28 5,34 %
Sophia Herff, GRÜNE 25 4,77 %
Franz Peischl, GRÜNE 29 5,53 %
Annett Burgarth, GRÜNE 32 6,11 %
Michael Grindmayer, GRÜNE 17 3,24 %
Hannelore Kircher, GRÜNE 17 3,24 %
Michael Huber, GRÜNE 25 4,77 %
Simone Sommer, GRÜNE 20 3,82 %
Hans-Jörg Stietzel, GRÜNE 25 4,77 %
Bettina Linsenmann, GRÜNE 17 3,24 %
Mario Adabbo, GRÜNE 15 2,86 %
Kirsten Strauß-Rohmeis, GRÜNE 21 4,01 %
Heinz Schmidbauer, GRÜNE 17 3,24 %
AfD 249 7,28 %
Peter Junker, AfD 55 22,09 %
Christoph Perzl, AfD 50 20,08 %
Stefan Thamhayn, AfD 29 11,65 %
Andreas Hohberger, AfD 28 11,24 %
Mario Hüttl, AfD 28 11,24 %
Robert Heinzler, AfD 32 12,85 %
Tobias Jaeniche, AfD 13 5,22 %
Simone Pausch, AfD 14 5,62 %
SPD 438 12,81 %
Gertrud Eichinger, SPD 150 34,25 %
Gottfried Marck, SPD 22 5,02 %
Manuela Schulze, SPD 26 5,94 %
Josef Eichinger, SPD 39 8,90 %
Karin Becker, SPD 16 3,65 %
Heiner Grönwald, SPD 14 3,20 %
Eva Prilmeier, SPD 25 5,71 %
Jan Köpke, SPD 18 4,11 %
Karola Eibl, SPD 24 5,48 %
Erik Eichinger, SPD 20 4,57 %
Gertraud Edle von Gäßler, SPD 13 2,97 %
Gerhard Würzberg, SPD 14 3,20 %
Frances Becker, SPD 16 3,65 %
Jürgen Schulze, SPD 13 2,97 %
Ulrike Eichinger-Eberhart, SPD 20 4,57 %
Alexander Hetz, SPD 8 1,83 %
WGE 303 8,86 %
Max Kressirer, WGE 79 26,07 %
Regina Haßelbeck, WGE 40 13,20 %
Wolfgang Theen, WGE 12 3,96 %
Martina Kollmannsberger, WGE 21 6,93 %
Anna Paulus, WGE 12 3,96 %
Otto Ilse, WGE 15 4,95 %
Markus Möhres, WGE 11 3,63 %
Verena Kressirer, WGE 14 4,62 %
Veronika Fischer, WGE 14 4,62 %
Sebastian Staudt, WGE 13 4,29 %
Maximilian Rothkopf, WGE 12 3,96 %
Christian Söhl, WGE 13 4,29 %
Bernadette Bachschneider, WGE 11 3,63 %
Monika Seidel, WGE 10 3,30 %
Christoph Haßelbeck, WGE 14 4,62 %
Marcus Seidel, WGE 12 3,96 %
WGN 627 18,33 %
Dr. rer. nat. Michael Suhre, WGN 131 20,89 %
Jürgen Lachmann, WGN 77 12,28 %
Michael Fischer-Heimisch, WGN 31 4,94 %
Stephan Huber, WGN 50 7,97 %
Martin Suhre, WGN 46 7,34 %
Theresa Kuhn, WGN 45 7,18 %
Josef Höschl, WGN 25 3,99 %
Stefan Gruber, WGN 32 5,10 %
Lisa Heimisch, WGN 14 2,23 %
Dagmar Stern-Lachmann, WGN 17 2,71 %
Alexander Söhl, WGN 29 4,63 %
Christian Hruschka, WGN 17 2,71 %
Nadine Jaeckel, WGN 18 2,87 %
Michael Weber, WGN 26 4,15 %
Lorenz Kuhn, WGN 40 6,38 %
Bernhard Wick, WGN 29 4,63 %
FWF 389 11,37 %
Andreas Wimmer, FWF 85 21,85 %
Sabine Popp, FWF 23 5,91 %
Ludwig Lex, FWF 41 10,54 %
Christian Winterstein, FWF 16 4,11 %
Matthias jun. Birnkammer, FWF 27 6,94 %
Klara Lex, FWF 15 3,86 %
Markus Kufer, FWF 15 3,86 %
Kathrin Schätzl, FWF 23 5,91 %
Florian Hack, FWF 17 4,37 %
Elisabeth Buchmann, FWF 19 4,88 %
Gerhard Leipert, FWF 17 4,37 %
Regina Kneißl, FWF 17 4,37 %
Roman Buchmann, FWF 20 5,14 %
Veronika Reiser, FWF 10 2,57 %
Korbinian Buchmann, FWF 13 3,34 %
Franz Keimeleder, FWF 31 7,97 %